Go back to LondonMiddx
    Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Aylesbury and District Football League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 09 December 2019
Club Information
Rivets Sports


   Saturday, 08 February 2014
Competitions
Berks and Bucks FA - Junior Cup
Thomas Field Shield sponsored by Dayla
Tom Sparkes League Cup
Sheffield Jackman Cup
M/W Senior Cup sponsored by Autoscreens Nationwide
Division One
Normal Venue: War Memorial Ground HP17 8RE
Home Colours:  Away Colours:
Contact 1:
Contact 2:
Contact 3:
 
War Memorial Ground Venue Information
 
Please immediately advise the Fixture Secretary of any changes
Home Pitch Availability
Date Venue Pitch Status
Saturday, 31 August 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 21 September 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 28 September 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 12 October 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 26 October 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 02 November 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 09 November 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 07 December 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 14 December 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 21 December 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 04 January 2014 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 25 January 2014 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 01 February 2014 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 15 February 2014 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Reserves
   Saturday, 19 October 2013
   Saturday, 08 February 2014
Competitions
Tom Sparkes League Cup
ADL Reserve Cup
M/W Reserve Cup sponsored by Autoscreens Nationwide
Division Three
Miscellaneous
Normal Venue: War Memorial Ground HP17 8RE
Home Colours:  Away Colours:
Contact 1:
Contact 2:
Contact 3:
 
War Memorial Ground Venue Information
 
Please immediately advise the Fixture Secretary of any changes
Home Pitch Availability
Date Venue Pitch Status
Saturday, 07 September 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 14 September 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 05 October 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 16 November 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 23 November 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 30 November 2013 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 04 January 2014 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 11 January 2014 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 01 March 2014 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
Saturday, 08 March 2014 War Memorial Ground 1 OK
To remove highlight click on Clubs (top right hand corner)
  AC Meadowcroft
  AFC Victoria 
  Aylesbury Dynamos
  Aylesbury ex Servicemens Club
  Aylesbury Park Rangers
  Aylesbury Sports
  Aylesbury Wanderers
  Bedgrove Dynamos
  Bedgrove United
  Berkhamsted Sports
  Bierton FC Wanderers
  Brill United
  Bucks CC
  Churchill Arms
  Downley Albion
  Elmhurst
  FC Mandeville
  FC Spandits
  Great Milton
  Haddenham United
  Long Crendon
  Long Marston
  Ludgershall
  MDM United
  New Zealand
  Northchurch 
  Oving
  PIC United
  Pond Park Rangers
  Quainton
  Rivets Sports
  Stone Magnets / St Johns
  Tetsworth 
  Tring Titans 
  Waddesdon
  Walton Court Wanderers
  Wendover
  Wingrave
  Abba Athletic
  AFC Santander
  AFC Spartans
  Bengeo Trinity
  Bow Brickhill Reserves
  Britwell
  Buckingham Athletic
  Buckingham Town
  Chalfont Wasps
  Chesham United Reserves
  Chinnor
  City Colts
  Clean Slate
  Co-op Sports
  Comet FC
  Cookham Dean Reserves
  Farley Boys
  Flackwell Heath
  Gadebridge
  Great Horwood Reserves
  Great Missenden
  Grendon Rangers
  Hailey
  Hale Leys United
  Hambledon
  Hanborough
  Hanslope
  Iver
  Kingham AB
  Lane End
  Lemsford
  Marsh Gibbon
  Martin Baker Guild
  Milton Keynes City
  MK Wanderers
  Mursley United
  Newport Pagnell Town Reserves
  Northchurch Baptist Church
  Oakley United
  Oakley United Reserves
  Olney
  Olney Town
  Oracle Components
  Penn & Tyler's Green
  Potters Bar United
  Risboro Rangers
  Scot
  St George's MK
  Stantonbury Social Elite
  Steeple Claydon
  Stewkley
  Stokenchurch
  Summertown Stars
  Tattenhoe
  Thame United Churches
  The Engineer Harpenden
  Thornborough Athletic
  Three Churches FC
  Thundridge United
  Tring Athletic B
  University of Buckingham
  Vicarage Celtic
  Walters Leisure
  Ware Lions
  Welwyn St Mary's Reserves
  Westmill
  Winslow United
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available