AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25
Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed
Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted
Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted
Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25
Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted
Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App
Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town Stags - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aloysius FC - Players Wanted
Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25
East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted
KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25
Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted
Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Potters Bar United U17's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25
UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team
Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now
Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25
St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted
Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment
Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted
Cuffley Raptors - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25
Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25
East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted
Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Training with Ping Football Academy
Ware FC U13 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U13 Greys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Falcons - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Panshanger U14 - JPL Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Premierskills Lions Under 9 - Players Wanted
Premierskills Ninja and Tigers - Under 12 Players Wanted
Premierskills Eagles Under 11 - Players Wanted
Noticeboard
|
Fixtures & Results
|
Unscheduled Matches
|
Table
|
Grid
|
Latest
|
Competition
Senior League Cup
Junior League Cup
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
LogIn
Home
Clubs
Season
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
September
Select
02 Sat
09 Sat
16 Sat
23 Sat
30 Sat
October
Select
07 Sat
14 Sat
21 Sat
28 Sat
November
Select
04 Sat
11 Sat
18 Sat
25 Sat
December
Select
02 Sat
09 Sat
16 Sat
23 Sat
30 Sat
January
Select
06 Sat
13 Sat
20 Sat
27 Sat
February
Select
03 Sat
10 Sat
17 Sat
24 Sat
March
Select
03 Sat
10 Sat
17 Sat
24 Sat
31 Sat
April
Select
03 Tue
05 Thu
07 Sat
10 Tue
12 Thu
14 Sat
17 Tue
19 Thu
21 Sat
24 Tue
28 Sat
May
Select
01 Tue
03 Thu
05 Sat
12 Sat
Notts Amateur Alliance
2006-2007 Season
Saturday, 08 June 2024
new season .... ...
continue
Club Information
Bulwell Rangers
Competitions
Junior League Cup
Division Three
To remove
highlight
click on
Clubs
(top right hand corner)
AFC Academy OB
AFC Bridgford
AFC Maid Marion
Ali I
Basford
Beacon
Bilsthorpe Albion Welfare
Boots Athletic
Bottesford
Bulwell
Bulwell Rangers
Bunny United
Burton Joyce
Chromalloy
Clifton
Clifton United
Durham Ox (Wellow)
East Bridgford
East Valley United
Engine House
FC Gunthorpe
FC Samba
Gedling Southbank
Grey Goose
Hoofers
Jackson United
Kimberley MW OB
Kirton Brickworks
Leen Athletic
Limekiln
Mach One
Mansfield Woodhouse
Matrixgrade
Netherfeild Albion
Nottingham Metropolis
Nottingham Sikh Lions
Nottinghamshire
Nuthall
Pegasus
Premium
Robin Hood Little John
Ruddington Village
Sherwood
Sherwood Casuals
Stanton Ilkeston
The Mill
Trident
United
Vernon Villa
Winning Post
Contacts
Search
M = map link available, W = website link available