Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United - U13 Trials for 2024/25         Training with Tiernan.com/ Goal Keeper Training         DC Coaching - Looking for a New Coach         Wormley Rovers U14 Reds - Players Wanted         Premierskills FC Vipers - U13 Players Wanted         Elneny Academy - U11 Players Wanted         North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25         Cheshunt FC U13s Ambers - EJA Trials for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC U13s - JPL League Trials for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - Trials for 2024/25         Kingston & District Football League 2024/25 - Teams Wanted         Hertford Town Youth FC U10 Pumas - Defenders Wanted         Hoddesdon U11 Hawks - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U11 Blues - Open Training Sessions - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth FC - U7 to U15 Players Wanted         Harlow Town Youth U14's Hawks - Extra Goalkeeper Wanted         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted         Elneny Academy - U12 & U14 Players Wanted         Chars Youth - U10s Players Wanted    
Morden & District Sunday Football League
2005-2006 Season
Sunday, 25 February 2024
Club Information
To highlight your club in all screens click on its name in the list below.
  A.C. Croygas
  A.F.C. Links
  A.F.C. Sydney
  AFC Grove
  AFC Kumazi Strikers
  Apollo
  AS Epsom
  Barnfield
  Battersea Ironsides
  Carshalton Celtic
  Carshalton Old Town
  Carshalton Village
  Cheam Rangers
  Chessington & Hook United
  Colliers Wood United
  Colwood
  Croygas Sports
  Culvers Sunday
  Dees
  Ditton Sunday
  Dundonald Chase
  Dynamo Mitcham
  Dynamo Trilbiev
  Epsom Downs
  Erskine Rovers
  FC Ashtead
  FC Kingswood
  FC Torres (WITHDRAWN)
  Grunwald
  Hampton Corinthians
  Hampton Village
  Hardly Athletic
  Hazelhurst
  Hillcroft
  Inter Norbury Association
  Ironside
  Kingsborough
  Kingston Cosmos
  Kingston Town
  Kingston Tudor
  Lambeth All Stars
  Lind Athletic
  Linton
  Livingstone Rara
  Mayfair United
  Merton Manor
  Merton Park
  Merton Rangers
  Mitcham Strollers
  Monaco
  Mortlake
  Mulladween
  N.C. Royals
  New Malden Town
  Nomads
  Nork Social
  North Cheam United (WITHDRAWN)
  North Star Rangers
  Norton
  Old Hamptonians
  Old Merton
  Old Wimbledonians
  P.E.L.O.
  Plough Beddington
  Poyntz Arms
  Putney Lions
  Raynes Park Rovers
  Real Dundonald
  Refectory Sports
  Richmond & Hook Dynamos
  Rodd Athletic
  Roundshaw & District
  Roundshaw Village
  S.C.R. Kingfisher
  S.G. Morden
  S.T.W.
  Sherwood Achilles
  Sinjuns
  South West Utd
  Sporting Croydon
  St Matthews Catholic
  Supertramps
  Sutton & Cheam Academicals
  Sutton Athletic
  Sutton Heritage
  Sutton High
  Sutton Orient
  Sutton United Supporters
  Sutton Wanderers
  Tooting A.F.C.
  Trafalgar
  United Colours of Kingston
  Vandyke
  Wallington Athletic
  Walsingham
  Wandsworth Town
  West Ewell Wanderers
  West Sutton Celtic
  Woolpack
  Worcester Park Rangers
  Worcester Park Wandgas
  Abbey Rangers
  AFC Ashtead
  AFC Ewell
  AFC Fenns
  AFC Selbrook
  AFC Westend
  Ash Rangers
  Barnes Albion
  Belmont
  Berrylands Utd
  Brixton Utd
  Brockham Green
  CDS Strollers
  Charnwood Utd
  Chelsea Town
  Cherry Tree Athletic Vets
  Chessington Oracle
  Corinthian Casuals
  Crown & Anchor Nomads
  Croydon Corporation
  Dauntless Athletic
  Deborah
  Ditton R.B.L
  Donington Wanderers
  Double H
  Downs Utd
  Dragon Utd
  Epsom Rangers
  Frinton Rovers
  Gecitkale
  Golden Lion
  Guildford Albion
  Guildford Saints
  Lomac
  Lower Kingswood Social
  Merton Rovers
  Milford Green
  Mitsubishi Electrics
  Monaco of Lambeth
  Netherne Sunday
  New Salamis
  North Kingston
  Nottingham Old Boys
  Olympia (Sportsman)
  Orchard
  Oxshott Village
  Parkhead
  Phoenix Utd
  Portland
  Real Class
  Royal Admiral
  Sanderstead Spitfires
  Shooting Staines
  South Park
  Sovereign Snooker
  Sporting Grove
  St Batholomews
  Staines Athletic
  Stoughton Villa
  Surrey Saints
  Team Ayslum
  The Castle
  The Red Lion (Thorpe)
  Tivoli Utd
  Tolworth
  Tomlinscote
  Tudor Ath
  VS Villa
  W.W. Nomads
  Waddon Community
  Wandle Rovers
  West Ewell 2005
  White Lion Redhill
  Whyglaze Wanderers
  Woking Liberal
  Woldingham Village
  Woodcote Rovers
  Worcester Park Ath
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available