Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed         Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted         Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App         Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town Stags - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aloysius FC - Players Wanted         Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted         KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25         Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United U17's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25         UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team         Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now         Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25         St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted         Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment         Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted         Cuffley Raptors - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25         Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25         East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25         Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted         Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Training with Ping Football Academy         Ware FC U13 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2024/25         North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25         Wormley Rovers U13 Greys - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Falcons - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25    
Morden & District Sunday Football League
2005-2006 Season
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
Club Information
To highlight your club in all screens click on its name in the list below.
  A.C. Croygas
  A.F.C. Links
  A.F.C. Sydney
  AFC Grove
  AFC Kumazi Strikers
  Apollo
  AS Epsom
  Barnfield
  Battersea Ironsides
  Carshalton Celtic
  Carshalton Old Town
  Carshalton Village
  Cheam Rangers
  Chessington & Hook United
  Colliers Wood United
  Colwood
  Croygas Sports
  Culvers Sunday
  Dees
  Ditton Sunday
  Dundonald Chase
  Dynamo Mitcham
  Dynamo Trilbiev
  Epsom Downs
  Erskine Rovers
  FC Ashtead
  FC Kingswood
  FC Torres (WITHDRAWN)
  Grunwald
  Hampton Corinthians
  Hampton Village
  Hardly Athletic
  Hazelhurst
  Hillcroft
  Inter Norbury Association
  Ironside
  Kingsborough
  Kingston Cosmos
  Kingston Town
  Kingston Tudor
  Lambeth All Stars
  Lind Athletic
  Linton
  Livingstone Rara
  Mayfair United
  Merton Manor
  Merton Park
  Merton Rangers
  Mitcham Strollers
  Monaco
  Mortlake
  Mulladween
  N.C. Royals
  New Malden Town
  Nomads
  Nork Social
  North Cheam United (WITHDRAWN)
  North Star Rangers
  Norton
  Old Hamptonians
  Old Merton
  Old Wimbledonians
  P.E.L.O.
  Plough Beddington
  Poyntz Arms
  Putney Lions
  Raynes Park Rovers
  Real Dundonald
  Refectory Sports
  Richmond & Hook Dynamos
  Rodd Athletic
  Roundshaw & District
  Roundshaw Village
  S.C.R. Kingfisher
  S.G. Morden
  S.T.W.
  Sherwood Achilles
  Sinjuns
  South West Utd
  Sporting Croydon
  St Matthews Catholic
  Supertramps
  Sutton & Cheam Academicals
  Sutton Athletic
  Sutton Heritage
  Sutton High
  Sutton Orient
  Sutton United Supporters
  Sutton Wanderers
  Tooting A.F.C.
  Trafalgar
  United Colours of Kingston
  Vandyke
  Wallington Athletic
  Walsingham
  Wandsworth Town
  West Ewell Wanderers
  West Sutton Celtic
  Woolpack
  Worcester Park Rangers
  Worcester Park Wandgas
  Abbey Rangers
  AFC Ashtead
  AFC Ewell
  AFC Fenns
  AFC Selbrook
  AFC Westend
  Ash Rangers
  Barnes Albion
  Belmont
  Berrylands Utd
  Brixton Utd
  Brockham Green
  CDS Strollers
  Charnwood Utd
  Chelsea Town
  Cherry Tree Athletic Vets
  Chessington Oracle
  Corinthian Casuals
  Crown & Anchor Nomads
  Croydon Corporation
  Dauntless Athletic
  Deborah
  Ditton R.B.L
  Donington Wanderers
  Double H
  Downs Utd
  Dragon Utd
  Epsom Rangers
  Frinton Rovers
  Gecitkale
  Golden Lion
  Guildford Albion
  Guildford Saints
  Lomac
  Lower Kingswood Social
  Merton Rovers
  Milford Green
  Mitsubishi Electrics
  Monaco of Lambeth
  Netherne Sunday
  New Salamis
  North Kingston
  Nottingham Old Boys
  Olympia (Sportsman)
  Orchard
  Oxshott Village
  Parkhead
  Phoenix Utd
  Portland
  Real Class
  Royal Admiral
  Sanderstead Spitfires
  Shooting Staines
  South Park
  Sovereign Snooker
  Sporting Grove
  St Batholomews
  Staines Athletic
  Stoughton Villa
  Surrey Saints
  Team Ayslum
  The Castle
  The Red Lion (Thorpe)
  Tivoli Utd
  Tolworth
  Tomlinscote
  Tudor Ath
  VS Villa
  W.W. Nomads
  Waddon Community
  Wandle Rovers
  West Ewell 2005
  White Lion Redhill
  Whyglaze Wanderers
  Woking Liberal
  Woldingham Village
  Woodcote Rovers
  Worcester Park Ath
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available