Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Club Information
To highlight your club in all screens click on its name in the list below.
  Abingdon Town
  Abingdon United
  Almondsbury Town
  Ardley United
  Ascot United
  Bicester Town
  Binfield
  Carterton
  Chalfont Wasps
  Cheltenham Saracens
  Chinnor
  Cirencester Town
  Cirencester United
  Clanfield
  Cricklade Town
  Didcot Town
  Easington Sports
  Eton Wick
  Fairford Town
  Farnborough
  Finchampstead
  Flackwell Heath
  Hardwicke AFC
  Harrow Hill (WITHDRAWN)
  Headington Amateurs
  Henley Town
  Highworth Town
  Holyport
  Hook Norton
  Hungerford Town
  Kidlington
  Kintbury Rangers
  Launton Sports
  Letcombe
  Lydney Town
  Malmesbury Victoria
  Marlow United
  Milton United
  Newbury
  North Leigh
  Old Woodstock Town
  Oxford City Nomads
  Pegasus Juniors
  Penn & Tylers Green
  Prestwood (WITHDRAWN)
  Purton
  Rayners Lane
  Reading Town
  Shortwood United
  Shrivenham
  Slimbridge
  South Kilburn
  Swindon Supermarine
  Thame United
  Thatcham Town
  Trowbridge Town
  Tytherington Rocks
  Wantage Town
  Winterbourne United
  Witney United
  Wokingham & Emmbrook
  Woodley Town
  Wootton Bassett Town
  AC Marlow
  Adderbury Park
  AFC Corinthians
  AFC Fritwell
  AFC Hinksey
  AFC Missenden
  AFC Spartans
  AFC Telford
  AFC Totton
  AFC Wallingford
  Almondsbury UWE
  Alpha Arms Acad's
  Alresford Town
  Amesbury
  Apperley & T'bury Dynamo's
  Ashford Town (Middx)
  Ashridge park
  AXA FC
  Aylesbury FC
  Banbury United
  Barton Rovers
  Barwell
  Beaconsfield SYCOB
  Beckenham Town
  Bedford
  Bemerton Heath H
  Berkeley Town
  Bethnal Green United
  Bishops Cleeve
  Bitton
  Blackfield & Langley
  Bletchingdon
  Blewbury
  Blue Marlin
  Botley United
  Bournemouth
  Brackley Town
  Bracknell Town
  Bradford Town
  Brading Town
  Brimscombe & Thrupp
  Brimsdown Rovers
  Bristol Manor Farm
  Brockenhurst
  Brockworth Albion
  Bromham
  Bromley
  Bromyard Town
  Broughton & North Newington
  Buckingham Athletic
  Buckingham Town
  Bucks CC
  Bucks Students Union
  Burnham
  Burnham United
  Calne Town
  CB Hounslow United
  Chadlington
  Chalfont St Peter
  Charlton United
  Chertsey Town
  Chipping Sodbury Town
  Christchurch
  Cinderford Town
  Cippenham Sports
  Clapton
  Colliers Wood United
  Cookham Dean
  Corsham Town
  Cowes Sports
  Crowthorne Royals
  Devizes Town
  Didcot Casuals
  Dorking
  Downley Albion
  Downton
  Drayton
  Dulwich Hamlet
  Dunstable Town
  East Hendred
  Eastleigh
  Ellesmere Rangers
  Ellwood
  Enstone Sports
  Erith & Belvedere
  Ewyas Harold
  Fareham Town
  Faringdon Town
  FC Barometrics
  FC Titans
  Foxes
  Freeland
  Frilsham & Yattenden
  Frimley Green
  Frontline
  Gala Wilton
  Garsington
  Glossop North End
  Goring United
  Gosport Borough
  Great Missenden
  Hagbourne United
  Hallen
  Halstead Town
  Hamble ASSC
  Hambleden
  Hamworthy United
  Hanham Athletic
  Hanworth Villa
  Harefield United
  Harwell (Village)
  Harwell International
  Havant & Waterlooville
  Hayes & Yeading United
  Hayling Island
  Hednesford Town
  Hendon
  Hereford United
  Herne Bay
  Highmoor Ibis
  Highridge United
  Holmer Green
  Holmer Green OB's
  Horley Town
  Horspath
  Hounslow Wanderers
  Hurst
  Inkpen
  Kidlington OB's
  Kings Church (Amersham)
  Kingswood
  Lambourn Sports
  Laverstock & Ford
  Ledbury Town
  Leiston
  Leonard Stanley
  Leverstock Green
  Linear Utd
  Liquid Windsor
  Long Buckby
  Longlevens
  Longwell Green Sports
  Lowestoft Town
  Lymington Town
  Mangotsfield
  Mansfield Road
  Marcham
  Marlborough Town
  Marston Saints
  Melksham Town
  Merton
  Molesey
  Moneyfields
  Moreton Rangers
  Mortimer
  Mursley United
  New Bradwell St Peter
  New College Swindon
  New Hanford
  New Mills
  New Milton Town
  New Windsor OB's
  Newport (IW)
  Newport Pagnell Town
  Newtown Henley
  North Greenford United
  Old Challoners
  Old Windsor
  Oldland Abbotonians
  Olney Town
  Orchard Park Rangers
  OUP
  Oxford City
  Oxford United
  P & IC United
  Padbury United
  Park United
  Patchway Town
  PB (M Keynes)
  Pitstone & Ivinghoe
  Prince of Wales Rangers
  Rabson Rovers
  Reading YMCA
  Red Lion (Wooburn)
  REME Arborfield
  Ringwood Town
  Roman Glass St George
  Romsey Town
  Rover Cowley
  Royston Town
  Sandhurst Devels
  Sandhurst Town
  Saxton Rovers
  Sharpness
  Shoreham
  Shrewton United
  Slade Farm United
  Slough Heating
  Slough Laurencians
  South Reading CC
  Spencers Wood
  St Andrews (HW)
  Stanford In The Vale
  Star FC
  Steeple Claydon
  Stokenchurch
  Stonesfield Sports
  Stony Stratford Town
  Taplow
  Taverners
  Theale
  Thornbury Town
  Totteridge Wand's 04
  Totton & Eling
  Tuffley Rovers
  Twyford & Ruscombe
  Unity
  Walsall Wood
  Waltham
  Walton Casuals
  Warborough& Shillingford
  Warminster Town
  Welwyn Garden City
  West Reading
  Westbury United
  Westfields
  Westwood United
  Willenhall Town
  Willesden Constantine
  Wimbourne Town
  Winchester City
  Windsor Great Park
  Windsor Saints
  WLA
  Wooburn Athletic
  Woodcote Stoke Row
  Wootton Blue Cross
  Wotton & Dry Sandford Utd
  Woughton
  Wraysbury
  Wroughton
  Wroxham
  Wycombe Judo
  Yate Town
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available