17 Sep |
2-4 |
29 Oct |
1-3 |
3 Sep |
1-3 |
25 Feb |
0-2 |
-2 pts H |
4 Feb |
0-2 |
-1 pts H |
11 Feb |
4-1 |
24 Sep |
0-2 |
28 Jan |
5-0 |
27 Aug |
0-2 |
1 Oct |
6-4 |
18 Mar |
0-1 |
4 Mar |
2-2 |
5 Nov |
4-1 |
11 Mar |
1-1 |
13 Aug |
2-0 |
28 Jan |
5-2 |
11 Feb |
1-0 |
25 Mar |
2-2 |
26 Nov |
4-0 |
1 Apr |
1-3 |
1 Oct |
5-2 |
4 Mar |
1-0 |
27 Aug |
1-1 |
3 Dec |
4-2 |
15 Oct |
0-1 |
29 Oct |
4-1 |
29 Aug |
5-2 |
17 Dec |
2-3 |
11 Feb |
3-2 |
8 Oct |
2-3 |
15 Oct |
3-1 |
22 Oct |
1-1 |
11 Mar |
0-4 |
12 Nov |
10-1 |
18 Mar |
2-1 |
8 Apr |
1-5 |
24 Sep |
2-6 |
10 Sep |
2-2 |
-1 pts H |
+2 pts A |
26 Nov |
11-0 |
17 Dec |
4-4 |
10 Sep |
2-2 |
27 Aug |
5-2 |
4 Feb |
1-4 |
29 Aug |
2-0 |
29 Oct |
1-1 |
7 Jan |
5-1 |
3 Dec |
5-0 |
25 Mar |
2-3 |
15 Oct |
2-2 |
11 Mar |
1-3 |
26 Nov |
1-3 |
24 Sep |
3-1 |
20 Aug |
2-3 |
22 Oct |
3-1 |
4 Mar |
1-0 |
1 Oct |
2-3 |
1 Apr |
3-1 |
19 Nov |
3-0 |
8 Apr |
2-1 |
29 Oct |
8-0 |
29 Aug |
2-1 |
3 Sep |
3-2 |
13 Aug |
2-2 |
17 Dec |
4-4 |
11 Mar |
5-1 |
8 Oct |
3-3 |
24 Sep |
0-0 |
18 Feb |
3-1 |
14 Jan |
3-2 |
10 Sep |
0-3 |
11 Mar |
1-1 |
28 Jan |
3-0 |
27 Aug |
4-0 |
19 Nov |
2-0 |
5 Nov |
1-2 |
26 Nov |
1-2 |
29 Oct |
0-1 |
11 Feb |
4-3 |
10 Dec |
5-3 |
29 Aug |
3-1 |
3 Dec |
0-4 |
8 Apr |
3-2 |
15 Oct |
0-0 |
3 Sep |
2-3 |
18 Mar |
0-1 |
18 Feb |
2-1 |
20 Aug |
0-3 |
17 Sep |
1-3 |
1 Apr |
0-3 |
4 Feb |
4-2 |
7 Jan |
2-1 |
3 Dec |
2-2 |
5 Nov |
1-1 |
17 Sep |
2-0 |
4 Mar |
Home Win |
21 Jan |
2-2 |
1 Oct |
3-2 |
10 Sep |
2-2 |
11 Feb |
5-2 |
29 Oct |
3-0 |
20 Aug |
2-2 |
15 Apr |
0-3 |
22 Oct |
1-3 |
10 Dec |
2-2 |
22 Oct |
2-3 |
4 Feb |
2-6 |
25 Feb |
1-3 |
13 Aug |
1-5 |
26 Nov |
0-3 |
18 Mar |
2-0 |
24 Sep |
2-3 |
29 Aug |
2-6 |
7 Jan |
0-5 |
10 Sep |
1-11 |
3 Sep |
0-9 |
20 Aug |
0-4 |
17 Sep |
0-1 |
26 Nov |
4-3 |
8 Oct |
0-0 |
1 Oct |
0-2 |
17 Sep |
2-0 |
15 Apr |
3-2 |
17 Dec |
3-1 |
28 Jan |
2-1 |
13 Aug |
6-2 |
11 Mar |
5-0 |
3 Dec |
0-3 |
17 Apr |
3-2 |
11 Feb |
2-1 |
10 Sep |
1-0 |
7 Jan |
2-1 |
18 Feb |
7-1 |
4 Feb |
7-1 |
25 Feb |
4-1 |
25 Mar |
2-0 |
22 Oct |
Home Win |
21 Jan |
5-2 |
26 Nov |
5-1 |
10 Dec |
5-0 |
24 Sep |
2-1 |
22 Apr |
0-1 |
11 Mar |
3-0 |
8 Oct |
7-0 |
10 Sep |
2-0 |
20 Aug |
0-1 |
7 Jan |
3-2 |
19 Nov |
4-1 |
21 Mar |
2-0 |
4 Mar |
1-0 |
27 Aug |
1-0 |
8 Oct |
3-2 |
8 Apr |
2-1 |
22 Oct |
1-0 |
29 Oct |
0-1 |
17 Sep |
3-0 |
17 Dec |
5-0 |
19 Nov |
3-3 |
10 Dec |
1-4 |
28 Jan |
2-5 |
21 Jan |
6-0 |
24 Sep |
2-2 |
7 Jan |
4-2 |
1 Oct |
3-2 |
18 Feb |
2-4 |
5 Nov |
4-1 |
3 Sep |
0-3 |
13 Aug |
1-0 |
25 Feb |
0-3 |
27 Aug |
3-0 |
13 Aug |
3-5 |
15 Apr |
Away Win |
3 Sep |
0-2 |
+3 pts H |
-3 pts A |
22 Oct |
1-4 |
28 Jan |
2-3 |
20 Aug |
0-3 |
25 Mar |
1-4 |
25 Feb |
0-4 |
1 Apr |
0-4 |
18 Feb |
5-1 |
19 Nov |
1-3 |
29 Aug |
0-0 |
3 Dec |
0-4 |
2016-2017 Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Intermediate Division | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Attendances | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFC Cubo | Spelt | Batt | Godalming & Farncombe Athletic | Hors | Lale | Merrow | N P L | Reig P | Ripley | Toot | Virg | West | Yateley | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFC Cubo |
H13 A13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFC Spelthorne Sports |
|
H13 A13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battersea Ironsides |
|
|
H13 A13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic |
|
|
|
H13 A13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Horsley |
|
|
|
|
H13 A13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laleham |
|
|
|
|
|
H13 A13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Merrow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H13 A13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N P L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H13 A13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reigate Priory |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H13 A13 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ripley Village |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H13 A13 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tooting Bec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H13 A13 |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Water |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H13 A13 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Westside |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H13 A13 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yateley United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H13 A13 |