Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
games = 39 (started=39 sub played? Y=0, N=0) | goals scored = 17 | goals per game played = 0.436 |
Division One North | Maldon Town | 1 | 2 | Ware | Sat 23 Aug | ||
Division One North | Ware | 5 | 1 | Northwood | 1 | Mon 25 Aug | |
Division One North | Leyton | 2 | 3 | Ware | 2 | Sat 06 Sep | |
Division One North | Ware | 3 | 0 | Ilford | Tue 09 Sep | ||
Division One North | Aveley | 2 | 2 | Ware | Sat 20 Sep | ||
Division One North | Ware | 3 | 1 | Witham Town | Tue 23 Sep | ||
Division One North | Enfield Town | 2 | 1 | Ware | 1 | Tue 30 Sep | |
Division One North | Ware | 1 | 3 | Brentwood Town | 1 | Tue 14 Oct | |
Division One North | Hillingdon Borough | 0 | 4 | Ware | 2 | Sat 18 Oct | |
Division One North | Ware | 4 | 2 | Waltham Forest | 1 | Sat 25 Oct | |
Division One North | Concord Rangers | 1 | 2 | Ware | Tue 28 Oct | ||
Division One North | Ware | 1 | 0 | Potters Bar Town | Sat 01 Nov | ||
Division One North | Chatham Town | 0 | 2 | Ware | 2 | Sat 08 Nov | |
Division One North | Ware | 2 | 1 | East Thurrock United | 1 | Tue 11 Nov | |
Division One North | Ware | 2 | 1 | Waltham Abbey | Sat 15 Nov | ||
Division One North | Great Wakering Rovers | 2 | 3 | Ware | 2 | Sat 22 Nov | |
Isthmian League Cup
Second Round |
Leyton | 0 | 2 | Ware | 1 | Tue 25 Nov | |
Division One North | Ware | 0 | 2 | Redbridge | Sat 06 Dec | ||
Division One North | Ware | 1 | 4 | Tilbury | Sat 13 Dec | ||
Premier Division | Harlow Town | 4 | 1 | AFC Hornchurch | Sat 27 Dec | ||
Premier Division | Hastings United | 3 | 2 | Harlow Town | Sat 17 Jan | ||
Premier Division | Harlow Town | 3 | 3 | Boreham Wood | 1 | Sat 24 Jan | |
Premier Division | Harrow Borough | 1 | 4 | Harlow Town | 2 | Sat 31 Jan | |
Premier Division | Harlow Town | 1 | 4 | Dover Athletic | Sat 21 Feb | ||
Premier Division | Staines Town | 1 | 0 | Harlow Town | Tue 24 Feb | ||
Premier Division | Hendon | 5 | 0 | Harlow Town | Sat 28 Feb | ||
Premier Division | Heybridge Swifts | 0 | 2 | Harlow Town | Tue 03 Mar | ||
Premier Division | Harlow Town | 0 | 2 | Staines Town | Sat 07 Mar | ||
Premier Division | Harlow Town | 2 | 3 | Maidstone United | Tue 10 Mar | ||
Premier Division | Harlow Town | 3 | 0 | Billericay Town | Sat 14 Mar | ||
Premier Division | Harlow Town | 2 | 5 | Ashford Town (Middx) | Thu 19 Mar | ||
Premier Division | Canvey Island | 1 | 3 | Harlow Town | Sat 21 Mar | ||
Premier Division | Dartford | 1 | 1 | Harlow Town | Tue 24 Mar | ||
Premier Division | Harlow Town | 0 | 1 | Heybridge Swifts | Sat 28 Mar | ||
Premier Division | Billericay Town | 2 | 2 | Harlow Town | Tue 31 Mar | ||
Premier Division | Ramsgate | 1 | 2 | Harlow Town | Sat 04 Apr | ||
Premier Division | Harlow Town | 0 | 1 | Horsham | Sat 11 Apr | ||
Premier Division | Carshalton Athletic | 3 | 1 | Harlow Town | Sat 18 Apr | ||
Premier Division | Harlow Town | 0 | 2 | Tooting & Mitcham United | Sat 25 Apr |