There are 36 matches
|
|
Berks & Bucks FA - Intermediate Cup |
1
|
2
|
032
Stony Stratford Town
v
Wraysbury
[ Semi Final ]
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
033
Buckingham Athletic
v
Penn & Tylers Green
[ Semi Final ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Challenge Trophy |
1
|
0
|
022
Risborough Rangers Reserves
v
Haywood United Reserves
[ Quarter Final ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
2
|
2
|
Biggleswade Town
v
Beaconsfield SYCOB
|
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
Brook House
v
Bedford United & Valerio
|
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
Greenacres (Hemel)
v
Royston Town
|
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Hanwell Town
v
London Colney
|
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Harefield United
v
Broxbourne Borough V&E
|
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
Hoddesdon Town
v
Hillingdon Borough
Match Report
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Holmer Green
v
St Margaretsbury
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Potters Bar Town
v
Haringey Borough
Match Report
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
Ruislip Manor
v
Leverstock Green
Match Report
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division One |
0
|
2
|
Colney Heath
v
Biggleswade United
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Kings Langley
v
Brimsdown Rovers
|
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
New Bradwell St Peter
v
Langford
Match Report
|
|
|
|
2
|
5
|
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
v
Brache Sparta
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Shillington
v
Haywood United
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
The 61 FC
v
Sun Postal Sports
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Welwyn Garden City
v
Ampthill Town
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Two |
2
|
0
|
Abbey
v
Old Bradwell United
|
|
|
|
0
|
4
|
Amersham Town
v
Padbury United BTFC
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Arlesey Athletic
v
Risborough Rangers
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Crawley Green
v
Flamstead
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Kent Athletic
v
Cranfield United
|
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Kentish Town
v
Totternhoe
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
Mursley United
v
Markyate
|
|
|
|
3
|
4
|
Old Dunstablians
v
Winslow United
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
1
|
0
|
Cockfosters Reserves
v
Colney Heath Reserves
|
|
|
|
7
|
0
|
Dunstable Town 98 Reserves
v
Kings Langley Reserves
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Langford Reserves
v
Stony Stratford Town Reserves
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
Tring Athletic Reserves
v
Harpenden Town Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two |
2
|
2
|
Ampthill Town Reserves
v
Welwyn Garden City Reserves
|
|
|
|
0
|
7
|
Flamstead Reserves
v
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Markyate Reserves
v
Abbey Reserves
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Sun Postal Sports Reserves
v
Amersham Town Reserves
|
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
Winslow United Reserves
v
Mursley United Reserves
|
|
|
|
|