There are 17 matches
|
|
FA Sunday Cup |
1
|
5
|
027
AC Sportsman
v
FC Bengals
[ Round 2 ]
1:00 PM
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
028
Shire Utd
v
St Josephs (South Oxhey)
[ Round 2 ]
Osterley Sports Club
1:00 PM
NO RESULT. Result added by HH 17:38 13/11/16
|
|
|
A.Oaks
|
|
|
London FA - Sunday Junior Cup |
4
|
4
|
042
J L Rovers (Sunday) Reserves
v
The Auld Shilelagh First
[ Round 2 ]
[ Away Win on penalties ]
Boston Manor Playing Fields
The Auld Shilelagh first won on pens dont have the result tho VH result
|
|
|
H:
M.Kayata
J.Lundin(2)
A.Yara
|
|
|
Division Two Cup |
3
|
4
|
002
Heathrow Club Reserves
v
Royal Park
[ Round 1 ]
Stockley Park (Kingston Playing Fields)
(Pitch 21)
A Hughes Unwell 13/11/16 0800 CCH
|
. Club Referee
|
|
|
H:
S.Dunhue
C.Eaves
M.Matulewicz
A:
B.Harrison
S.Sheridan
D.Sullivan
J.Thompson
A.Quann
S.Coultas
|
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
2
|
Yeading Town
v
Southall United (Sunday)
London Tigers Sports Complex
|
E. Clifford
|
|
|
H:
A.Abdi
M.Caulfield
G.Pasma
A:
B.Butt
H.Sra
A.Abdi
|
|
|
Division One |
3
|
0
|
AFC Whitton
v
Heathrow Club 1st
Twickenham Academy (3G) (Old Whitton School)
|
A. Rafique
|
|
|
H:
S.Betancourt
J.Hunt
S.Riddett
P.Nunn
|
2
|
1
|
Brentford City
v
Yeading ABS
GSK Sportsground
|
J. Singh
|
|
|
H:
P.Anderson
T.Bodur
A:
S.Hayes
E.Delgado
|
5
|
2
|
Old Greenfordians
v
FC Brentford
Dormers Wells Leisure Centre
|
C. Fernandes
|
|
|
H:
D.Lepage
L.McEwan(3)
S.Raheman
A:
A.Hackett
S.James
L.McEwan
|
0
|
3
|
UB6 United
v
Yeading Lane
Cranford Community College
(Pitch 5)
NO RESULT
|
W. Jaso
|
|
|
A:
R.Frape
S.Leacock
C.Rutter
C.Rutter
|
|
|
Division Two |
2
|
1
|
Hendon Athletic
v
Willow Park
Wormwood Scrubbs
|
D. Carter
|
|
|
H:
A.Brito
D.Rodrguez
A:
J.Tallet
|
1
|
4
|
King William IV
v
Ivy Leaf WD
Brunel University Sports Centre
10:30 AM
J Hogg MFA YCC 10/11/2016 CCH. J Hogg released by MFA so Back on the Game 11/11/16 CCH
|
J. Hogg
|
|
|
H:
N.Loates
A:
S.Brown
T.Drew(3)
T.Drew
|
2
|
8
|
Reality
v
Club Assyria
Little Harlington Playing Fields
|
N. Saunders
|
|
|
H:
A.Cox
E.Dobbs
A:
S.Aram(4)
M.Hiskail(2)
E.Simon(2)
S.Aram
|
|
|
Division Three |
2
|
1
|
Brunel Athletic
v
Hillingdon Park Rangers
Little Harlington Playing Fields
|
R. Was
|
|
|
H:
B.Thornhill(2)
A:
J.Stewart
H.Thornhill
B.O'Donovan
|
1
|
5
|
Lord Hill
v
Ruislip Rovers
Pinkwell Park
Lord Hill to obtain extra pitch please. 17/10/16 HH Ref F Mansour FA Sunday Cup C May MFA YCC 9/11/16 CCH D Jenic N/A 8/11/16 CCH
|
D. Mansour
|
|
|
H:
A.Desoura
A:
D.Cooper
J.Jamieson(4)
W.Little
J.Jamieson
|
0
|
5
|
West Drayton FC
v
Hare & Hounds
Sam Philps Sports Ground
|
C. Tan
|
|
|
A:
A.Lester(2)
B.Newman Thomas
L.O'Toole(2)
B.Newman Thomas
|
2
|
1
|
Wishing Well Wanderers
v
CB Hounslow United (Sunday) Reserves
Harlington Community School Sports Centre
Ref A Vaiciunas FA Sunday Cup
|
K. Rea
|
|
|
H:
J.Beekman
S.Duncan
A:
D.Buzzard
J.Beekman
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
-
|
A
|
St Mary's (WITHDRAWN)
v
AFC Heathrow (Sunday)
[ Away Win was awarded ]
British Airways Concorde Club Heston Sport Ground
10:30 AM
Away win failure to provide ID cards (SCH)
|
|
|
|
|